Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Tubestock Assorted

Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

Tubestock Assorted

TubAss
$0.00 ex GST
 
Wantirna
Size: 7cm
Available: 15
$/Unit (EX GST): $27.82 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $30.61 inc GST
Size: 7cm Tray of 10
Available: 259
$/Unit (EX GST): $27.82 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $30.61 inc GST
Botanical Name: Tubestock Assorted
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
Yes Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
Climbers, Groundcovers, Herbs & Vegetables, Indoor Plants, Palms, Ferns & Tropical, Shrubs, Succulents & Cacti, Trees TBA

Description:
Assorted tubestock available in a range of varieties.

Mature Height: Mature Width:
<15cm <30cm

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Plant Care
TBA

Family Name: Origin:
TBA Africa

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant: No
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: Slow
Maintenance Level: Low
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Filters
Sort
display