Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Regal Square Ecoterra

Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

Regal Square Ecoterra

TWRSE
$0.00 ex GST
Wantirna
C10, POS
C10, POS
Check stock in other locations
 
Wantirna
C10, POS
Size: 30x27cm
Available: 1
$/Unit (EX GST): $13.10 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $14.41 inc GST
C10, POS
Size: 42x30cm
Available: 3
$/Unit (EX GST): $20.41 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $22.45 inc GST
Botanical Name: Regal Square Ecoterra
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
<15cm <30cm

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Plant Care
TBA

Family Name: Origin:
TBA Africa

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant: No
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: Slow
Maintenance Level: Low
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Filters
Sort
display