Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Multicrop Multiguard Snail and Slug Killer Pellets

Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION
Wantirna
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Check stock in other locations
 
Wantirna
Allied Shed
Size: 2.5kg
Available: 2
$/Unit (EX GST): $18.85 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $20.73 inc GST
Allied Shed
Size: 600g
Available: 5
$/Unit (EX GST): $4.46 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $4.91 inc GST
Allied Shed
Size: 1kg
Available: 15
$/Unit (EX GST): $7.61 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $8.37 inc GST
Botanical Name: Multicrop Multiguard Snail and Slug Killer Pellets
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
<15cm <30cm

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Cultural Notes:

Plant Care
TBA

Family Name: Origin:
TBA Africa

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant: No
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: Slow
Maintenance Level: Low
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Filters
Sort
display