Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Lynn River Gloves Ultra Leather Pruner

Botanical Name: Lynn River Gloves Ultra Leather Pruner
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
<15cm <30cm

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Plant Care
TBA

Family Name: Origin:
TBA Africa

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant: No
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: Slow
Maintenance Level: Low
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

Lynn River Gloves Ultra Leather Pruner

LRGULP
$0.00 ex GST
Wantirna
Allied, Potting
Allied, Potting
Check stock in other locations
 
Wantirna
Allied, Potting
Available: 1
$/Unit (EX GST): $24.26 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $26.68 inc GST
Allied, Potting
Available: 1
$/Unit (EX GST): $24.26 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $26.68 inc GST
Filters
Sort
display