Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Lock-Ties Lock-Ties PK500

Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

Lock-Ties Lock-Ties PK500

LocLT
$0.00 ex GST
Wantirna
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Check stock in other locations
 
Wantirna
Allied Shed
Size: Large
Available: 2
$/Unit (EX GST): $30.71 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $33.78 inc GST
Allied Shed
Size: Medium
Available: 2
$/Unit (EX GST): $37.64 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $41.41 inc GST
Allied Shed
Size: Small
Available: 3
$/Unit (EX GST): $34.76 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $38.23 inc GST
Botanical Name: Lock-Ties Lock-Ties PK250
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
<15cm <30cm

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Cultural Notes:

Plant Care
TBA

Family Name: Origin:
TBA Africa

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant: No
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: Slow
Maintenance Level: Low
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Filters
Sort
display