Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Jardiniere Imp Jade Pot

Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

Jardiniere Imp Jade Pot

TWJIJ
$0.00 ex GST
Wantirna
C10, POS
C10, POS
Check stock in other locations
 
Wantirna
C10, POS
Size: 61x51cm
Available: 4
$/Unit (EX GST): $116.83 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $128.52 inc GST
C10, POS
Size: 38x30cm
Available: 1
$/Unit (EX GST): $51.08 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $56.19 inc GST
Botanical Name: Jardiniere Imp Jade Pot
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
<15cm <30cm

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Plant Care
TBA

Family Name: Origin:
TBA Africa

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant: No
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: Slow
Maintenance Level: Low
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Filters
Sort
display