Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Harrys All Purpose for Pots Fertiliser

Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

Harrys All Purpose for Pots Fertiliser

HarAPfPF
$0.00 ex GST
Wantirna
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Check stock in other locations
 
Wantirna
Allied Shed
Size: 5kg
Available: 4
$/Unit (EX GST): $36.31 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $39.94 inc GST
Allied Shed
Size: 15kg
Available: 1
$/Unit (EX GST): $109.78 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $120.76 inc GST
Allied Shed
Size: 10kg
Available: 2
$/Unit (EX GST): $79.28 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $87.20 inc GST
Allied Shed
Size: 1kg
Available: 17
$/Unit (EX GST): $11.02 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $12.13 inc GST
Botanical Name: Harrys All Purpose for Pots Fertiliser
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
<15cm <30cm

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Plant Care
TBA

Family Name: Origin:
TBA Africa

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant: No
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: Slow
Maintenance Level: Low
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Filters
Sort
display