Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

GroMax General Purpose Fertiliser

Botanical Name: GroMax General Purpose Fertiliser
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
TBA TBA

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Cultural Notes

Family Name: Origin:
TBA TBA

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant:
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: TBA
Maintenance Level: TBA
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

GroMax General Purpose Fertiliser

GroGPF
$0.00 ex GST
Wantirna
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Allied Shed
Check stock in other locations
 
Wantirna
Allied Shed
Available: 3
$/Unit (EX GST): $20.00 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $22.00 inc GST
Allied Shed
Available: 2
$/Unit (EX GST): $7.98 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $8.78 inc GST
Allied Shed
Available: 6
$/Unit (EX GST): $13.54 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $14.90 inc GST
Allied Shed
Available: 3
$/Unit (EX GST): $40.06 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $44.06 inc GST
Filters
Sort
display