Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Delta Pot Ecoterra

Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

Delta Pot Ecoterra

TWDPE
$0.00 ex GST
Wantirna
C10, POS
C10, POS
C10, POS
Check stock in other locations
 
Wantirna
C10, POS
Size: 30x25cm
Available: 6
$/Unit (EX GST): $23.81 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $26.20 inc GST
C10, POS
Size: 22x18cm
Available: 7
$/Unit (EX GST): $14.27 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $15.70 inc GST
C10, POS
Size: 38x32cm
Available: 6
$/Unit (EX GST): $33.36 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $36.69 inc GST
Botanical Name: Delta Pot Ecoterra
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
<15cm <30cm

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Plant Care
TBA

Family Name: Origin:
TBA Africa

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant: No
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: Slow
Maintenance Level: Low
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Filters
Sort
display