Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Correa glabra Lime Chimes

Botanical Name: Correa glabra Lime Chimes
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
TBA TBA

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Cultural Notes

Family Name: Origin:
TBA TBA

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant:
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: TBA
Maintenance Level: TBA
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

Correa glabra Lime Chimes

CorglaLC
$0.00 ex GST
 
Wantirna
B3
Available: 48
$/Unit (EX GST): $7.05 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $7.76 inc GST
Filters
Sort
display