Search

banner

Plant Finder

PLANT FINDER

Black and Decker Weeder Stainless Steel

Code / Description
Size
LOCATION
Add to List
Code / Description
LOCATION

Black and Decker Weeder Stainless Steel

BDWSS
$0.00 ex GST
Wantirna
Allied, Potting
Check stock in other locations
 
Wantirna
Allied, Potting
Size: Each
Available: 4
$/Unit (EX GST): $8.92 ex GST
$/Unit (INC GST): $9.82 inc GST
Botanical Name: Black and Decker Weeder Stainless Steel
Common Names: TBA

Native: Foliage Type:
No Evergreen

Plant Type: Plant Habit:
TBA TBA

Description:

Mature Height: Mature Width:
<15cm <30cm

Position: Soil Type:
TBA TBA

Landscape Use(s)
TBA

Pests & Diseases: TBA

Plant Care
TBA

Family Name: Origin:
TBA Africa

Characteristics
Foliage Colour: TBA
Flower Colour: TBA
Flower Fragrant: No
Flowering Season: TBA
Fruit: TBA

Requirements Tolerances
Growth Rate: Slow
Maintenance Level: Low
Water Usage: TBA
Drought: TBA
Frost: TBA
Wind: TBA
Filters
Sort
display