Close
Images are for reference purposes only. Actual product may vary due to pot size, availability and season.

Nandina domestica Nana 20cm

Botanical Name: Nandina domestica Nana
Common Names: Dwarf Sacred Bamboo
Foliage Type: Evergreen
Native No
Plant Type: Shrub
Plant Habit: Bun shaped
Description:

Evergreen, bun shaped shrub with striking green and red foliage. Widely used in mass plantings, as a low hedge, and in garden borders. Well suited to oriental themed styles and commercial plantings. Grows approx 50cm x 50cm.

Mature Height: 30-60cm Position: Full Sun, Semi-Shade
Mature Width: 30-60cm Soil Type: Well Drained

Stock Code Location Available
NANDOMNA-20
Thomastown
318
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Vineyard
24
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Werribee
174
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Wantirna
82
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Langwarrin
170
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Willawong
19
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Merrimac
123
Want pricing?Click to login
Filter by Location:

Nandina domestica Blush - (Nandina Blush                 )
Nandina Blush
Full Details >>
Nandina domestica Obsession - (Nandina Obsession             )
Nandina Obsession
Full Details >>
Nandina domestica Murasaki Flirt - (Nandina Flirt                 )
Nandina Flirt
Full Details >>
Abelia grandiflora Nana - (Abelia x grandiflora Nana     )
Abelia x grandiflora Nana
Full Details >>
Stock Code Description Location Available
NANDOMNA-14
Nandina domestica Nana 14cm
Werribee
557
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-14
Nandina domestica Nana 14cm
Merrimac
101
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-14
Nandina domestica Nana 14cm
Vineyard
28
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-14
Nandina domestica Nana 14cm
Thomastown
263
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-14
Nandina domestica Nana 14cm
Langwarrin
156
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-14
Nandina domestica Nana 14cm
Willawong
73
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-14
Nandina domestica Nana 14cm
Wantirna
233
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Nandina domestica Nana 20cm
Thomastown
318
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Nandina domestica Nana 20cm
Vineyard
24
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Nandina domestica Nana 20cm
Werribee
174
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Nandina domestica Nana 20cm
Wantirna
82
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Nandina domestica Nana 20cm
Langwarrin
170
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Nandina domestica Nana 20cm
Willawong
19
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-20
Nandina domestica Nana 20cm
Merrimac
123
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-7
Nandina domestica Nana 7cm
Wantirna
30
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-25
Nandina domestica Nana 25cm
Willawong
7
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-25
Nandina domestica Nana 25cm
Werribee
6
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-10
Nandina domestica Nana 10cm
Vineyard
20
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-10
Nandina domestica Nana 10cm
Willawong
98
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-12
Nandina domestica Nana 12cm
Merrimac
54
Want pricing?Click to login
NANDOMNA-30
Nandina domestica Nana 30cm
Thomastown
4
Want pricing?Click to login
top